Menu
Home
Events
★ TEAM DOWNLOAD
About
Contact
Cart
Account
Login
championimagesphotography.com
Add to an Existing album
Create a new album
Title
Description
Password Protection
(Optional)
For visitors to your album
Password
Verify Password
Select a product to order for all selected photos
[select a product]
Digital Email - full resolution (allow 1-7 days to r - $15.00
ONE 4x6 Print $15.00 - $15.00
ONE-5x7 glossy $17 - $17.00
8 wallets $24.50 - $24.50
ONE-5x7 and 4 wallets same photo $24.50 - $24.50
8X10 PRINT - $24.50
Multiple Photo Package
This package has multiple items. You can either use the current photo for all items or select different photos for each item.
Do you want to use the same photo for each item in the package or select different photos?
Close
Message
Texas Classic 2014 - Galveston
9/12/2014 - 9/14/2014
Texas Classic 2014 Invitational in Galveston, Tx. All print orders over $125 will receive a FREE Cd of THE ORDER.
SlideShow
Back to Events
Select :
All
None
Add to Album
View Albums
Share
Search Again
Quick Order
Size
:
Select a Photo Group to View
Sess 1 Xcel \ 0_Awards
Sess 1 Xcel \ Bars 1 - Elite Gymnastics Mexico
Sess 1 Xcel \ Bars 2 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad A
Sess 1 Xcel \ Bars 3 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad D
Sess 1 Xcel \ Bars 4 -NO SQUAD
Sess 1 Xcel \ Beam 1 - NO SQUAD
Sess 1 Xcel \ Beam 2 - Elite Gymnastics Mexico
Sess 1 Xcel \ Beam 3 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad A
Sess 1 Xcel \ Beam 4 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad D
Sess 1 Xcel \ Floor 1 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad D
Sess 1 Xcel \ Floor 2 - NO SQUAD
Sess 1 Xcel \ Floor 3 - Elite Gymnastics Mexico
Sess 1 Xcel \ Floor 4 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad A
Sess 1 Xcel \ Vault 1 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad A
Sess 1 Xcel \ Vault 2 - AA Gymnastics Academy Squad D
Sess 1 Xcel \ Vault 3 - NO SQUAD
Sess 1 Xcel \ Vault 4 - Elite Gymnastics Mexico
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ 0_Awards
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 1A - Iron Cross Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 1B - Discover Gymn, Katy Kips Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 2A - West Houston Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 2B - Legacy Gymnsatics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 3A - Juergen's Gymnastics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 3B - Game Gymnast, Elite Gym Mx, Olympic Dre
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 4A - Rowland Ballard Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Bars 4B - AIM Athletics, EastTxTwisters, HHGC Elit
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 1A - Rowland Ballard Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 1B - AIM Athletics, EastTxTwisters, HHGC Elit
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 2A - Iron Cross Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 2B - Discover Gymn, Katy Kips Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 3A - West Houston Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 3B - Legacy Gymnsatics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 4A - Juergen's Gymnastics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Beam 4B - Game Gymnast, Elite Gym Mx, Olympic Dre
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 1A - Juergen's Gymnastics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 1B - Game Gymnast, Elite Gym Mx, Olympic Dre
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 2A - Rowland Ballard Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 2B - AIM Athletics, EastTxTwisters, HHGC Eli
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 3A - Iron Cross Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 3B - Discover Gymn, Katy Kips Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 4A - West Houston Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Floor 4B - Legacy Gymnsatics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 1A - West Houston Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 1B - Legacy Gymnsatics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 2A - Juergen's Gymnastics Acad
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 2B - Game Gymnast, Elite Gym Mx, Olympic Dre
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 3A - Rowland Ballard Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 3B - AIM Athletics, EastTxTwisters, HHGC Eli
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 4A - Iron Cross Gymnastics
Sess 2 Fri L4P \ Vault 4B - Discover Gymn, Katy Kips Gymnastics
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ 0_Awards
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 1A - AIM Athletics Squad B
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 1B - J and R Gymnastics Squad F
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 2A - Houston Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 2B - United Gymnastics Acad Squad E
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 3A - GymTastic Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 3B - Bannon's Gymnastics , Katy Kips Gymnast
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 4A - Houston Gymnastics Sq C, Olympic Drea
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Bars 4B - Jings Gymn, United Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 1A - Houston Gymnastics Sq C, Olympic Drea
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 1B - Jings Gymn, United Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 2A - AIM Athletics Squad B
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 2B - J and R Gymnastics Squad F
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 3A - Houston Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 3B - United Gymnastics Acad Squad E
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 4A - GymTastic Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Beam 4B - Bannon's Gymnastics , Katy Kips Gymnast
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 1A - GymTastic Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 1B - Bannon's Gymnastics , Katy Kips Gymnast
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 2A - Houston Gymnastics Sq C, Olympic Drea
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 2B - Jings Gymn, United Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 3A - AIM Athletics Squad B
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 3B - J and R Gymnastics Squad F
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 4A - Houston Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Floor 4B - United Gymnastics Acad Squad E
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 1A - Houston Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 1B - United Gymnastics Acad Squad E
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 2A - GymTastic Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 2B - Bannon's Gymnastics , Katy Kips Gymnast
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 3A - Houston Gymnastics Sq C, Olympic Drea
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 3B - Jings Gymn, United Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 4A - AIM Athletics Squad B
Sess 3 Sat 8am \ Vault 4B - J and R Gymnastics Squad F
Sess 4 Sat noon \ 0_Awards
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 1A - Legacy Gymnastics Academy Squad B
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 1B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD F
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 2A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 2B - Dynamic Gymn, HHGC Elite Squad G
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 3A - Discover Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 3B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 4A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad C
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Bars 4B - PalmValley,EastTxTwisters, K2Acad, Game
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 1A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad C
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 1B - PalmValley,EastTxTwisters, K2Acad, Game
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 2A - Legacy Gymnastics Academy Squad B
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 2B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD F
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 3A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 3B - Dynamic Gymn, HHGC Elite Squad G
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 4A - Discover Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Beam 4B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 1A - Discover Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 1B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 2A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad C
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 2B - PalmValley,EastTxTwisters, K2Acad, Game
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 3A - Legacy Gymnastics Academy Squad B
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 3B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD F
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 4A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Floor 4B - Dynamic Gymn, HHGC Elite Squad G
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 1A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad A
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 1B - Dynamic Gymn, HHGC Elite Squad G
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 2A - Discover Gymnastics Squad D
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 2B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 3A - Juergen's Gymnastics Squad C
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 3B - PalmValley,EastTxTwisters, K2Acad, Game
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 4A - Legacy Gymnastics Academy Squad B
Sess 4 Sat noon \ Vault 4B - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD F
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ 0_Awards
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 1A - Lobo Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 1B - Iron Cross, Gymnastic Connection SQUAD F
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 2A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD A
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 2B - Sugar Land SQUAD E
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 3A - West Houston Gym SQUAD D
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 3B - Iron Cross SQUAD H
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 4A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD C
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Bars 4B - Sugar Land SQUAD G
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 1A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD C
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 1B - Sugar Land SQUAD G
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 2A - Lobo Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 2B - Iron Cross, Gymnastic Connection SQUAD F
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 3A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD A
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 3B - Sugar Land SQUAD E
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 4A - West Houston Gym SQUAD D
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Beam 4B - Iron Cross SQUAD H
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 1A - West Houston Gym SQUAD D
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 1B - Iron Cross SQUAD H
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 2A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD C
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 2B - Sugar Land SQUAD G
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 3A - Lobo Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 3B - Iron Cross, Gymnastic Connectio SQUAD F
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 4A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD A
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Floor 4B - Sugar Land SQUAD E
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 1A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD A
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 1B - Sugar Land SQUAD E
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 2A - West Houston Gym SQUAD D
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 2B - Iron Cross SQUAD H
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 3A - Rowland Ballard SQUAD C
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 3B - Sugar Land SQUAD G
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 4A - Lobo Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 5 Sat 3pm \ Vault 4B - Iron Cross, Gymnastic Connectio SQUAD F
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ 0_Awards
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 1A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 1B - Discover, HHGC Elite, Rowland Ba SQUAD F
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 2A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 2B - AIM Athletics, Bannons Gym SQUAD E
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 3A - JandR Gymnastics, Katy Kips Gym SQUAD D
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 3B - Dynamic Gym, Palm Valley Gym SQUAD H
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 4A - Juergens Gymnastics SQUAD C
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Bars 4B - Game Gym, Elite Gym, Jings Gym SQUAD G
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 1A - Juergens Gymnastics SQUAD C
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 1B - Game Gym, Elite Gym, Jings Gym SQUAD G
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 2A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 2B - Discover, HHGC Elite, Rowland Ba SQUAD F
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 3A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 3B - AIM Athletics, Bannons Gym SQUAD E
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 4A - JandR Gymnastics, Katy Kips Gym SQUAD D
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Beam 4B - Dynamic Gym, Palm Valley Gym SQUAD H
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 1A - JandR Gymnastics, Katy Kips Gym SQUAD D
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 1B - Dynamic Gym, Palm Valley Gym SQUAD H
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 2A - Juergens Gymnastics SQUAD C
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 2B - Game Gym, Elite Gym, Jings Gym SQUAD G
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 3A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 3B - Discover, HHGC Elite, Rowland Ba SQUAD
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 4A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Floor 4B - AIM Athletics, Bannons Gym SQUAD E
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 1A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 1B - AIM Athletics, Bannons Gym SQUAD E
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 2A - JandR Gymnastics, Katy Kips Gym SQUAD D
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 2B - Dynamic Gym, Palm Valley Gym SQUAD H
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 3A - Juergens Gymnastics SQUAD C
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 3B - Game Gym, Elite Gym, Jings Gym SQUAD G
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 4A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 6 Levs 5A, 5P, 6, 7 \ Vault 4B - Discover, HHGC Elite, Rowland Ba SQUAD
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ 0_Awards
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 1A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 1B - Dynamic Gym, Houston Gym Acad SQUAD F
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 2A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 2B - Aim Athletics, K2 Academy SQUAD E
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 3A - JandR Gymnastics SQUAD D
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 3B - Sugar Land, Jings Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 4A - Palm Valley Gym SQUAD C
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Bars 4B - Bannons Gym, Gym Tastic SQUAD G
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 1A - Palm Valley Gym SQUAD C
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 1B - Bannons Gym, Gym Tastic SQUAD G
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 2A - United Gymnastics SQUAD B
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 2B - Dynamic Gym, Houston Gym Acad SQUAD F
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 3A - Reflex Gymnastics SQUAD A
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 3B - Aim Athletics, K2 Academy SQUAD E
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 4A - JandR Gymnastics SQUAD D
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Beam 4B - Sugar Land, Jings Gymnastics SQUAD H
Sess 7 Sun 8am \ Floor 1A - JandR Gymnastics SQUAD D
Back
Order
n
5025.0.0.0